Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mobile Service Tenders » Mobile Service Tenders from Punjab

Government Mobile Service Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mobile Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mobile Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Mobile Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Defence; Mobile Ch, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147571809

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Regarding Visit of Hon-ble Governor of Punjab on dated 22.08.2026 to 23.08.2026 at Distt Fazilka. Carriage 1 Nos Mobile Toilets Set From Jalalabad To Aasaf Wala War Memorial (Fazilka) and Asaf Wala Wa...

Ref ID: 147538778

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 35500

State: Punjab

Regarding Visit of Hon-ble Governor of Punjab on dated 22.08.2026 to 23.08.2026 at Distt Fazilka. Carriage 2 Nos Public Mobile Toilets Set and 2 Nos VIP Mobile Toilet Set From Sri Muktsar Sahib to Ass...

Ref ID: 147538777

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 48500

State: Punjab

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Defence; Mobile Ch, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147165672

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Defence; Mobile Ai, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146922251

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service - Repair & Maintenance; Industrial; Mobile Oxygen Cylinde, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141913773

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Real Time Flood Discharge Monitoring Dashboard with Awlr Integration and Mobile Application for Water Resources Department Punjab

Ref ID: 140689501

Deadline: 12May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Real Time Flood Discharge Monitoring Dashboard with Awlr Integration and Mobile Application for Water Resources Department Punjab

Ref ID: 140314776

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Real Time Flood Discharge Monitoring Dashboard with Awlr Integration and Mobile Application for Water Resources Department Punjab

Ref ID: 139763698

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Providing of P.H Services and other work to mobile toilet set van at Kali Mata Mandir Patiala for Navratra Festival from 19/03/2026 To 27/03/2026

Ref ID: 137676498

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections