Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mobile Medical Unit Tenders » Mobile Medical Unit Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Mobile Medical Unit Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mobile Medical Unit tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mobile Medical Unit Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Mobile Medical Unit online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No.: Gem/2026/B/7593332 Dated 27.05.2026 for "Procurement and Deployment of 04 Nos. of Mobile Medical Units (Mmus)"Corrigendum if any Corrigendum-I

Ref ID: 144452438

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No.: Gem/2026/B/7593332 Dated 27.05.2026 for "Procurement and Deployment of 04 Nos. of Mobile Medical Units (Mmus)"Corrigendum if any N/Apublished Date29-05-2026Last Date of Tender Submissionj...

Ref ID: 142294345

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Mobile Endoscopy Unit - 1 Set

Ref ID: 132795450

Deadline: 14Jan2026

Value: ₹ 9000000

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Mobile Endoscopy Unit - 1 Set

Ref ID: 131327940

Deadline: 02Jan2026

Value: ₹ 9000000

State: Delhi (NCT)

Mobile Endoscopy Unit - 1 Set

Ref ID: 130887132

Deadline: 26Dec2025

Value: ₹ 9000000

State: Delhi (NCT)

Amendment No: 2 to Eoi for Empanelment of Service Providers for Mobile Medical Units / Ambulance Operations.

Ref ID: 128474669

Deadline: 28Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Amendment No: 1 to Eoi for Empanelment of Service Providers for Mobile Medical Units / Ambulance Operations.

Ref ID: 127915634

Deadline: 21Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Eoi for Empanelment of Service Providers for Mobile Medical Units / Ambulance Operations.

Ref ID: 126752641

Deadline: 13Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid no Gem/2025/B/6154691 Published for Procurement and Deployment of 10 Nos. of Mobile Medical Units (Mmus)Corrigendum if any Pre-Bid Clarifications

Ref ID: 122292965

Deadline: 16Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem/2025/B/6028879 Published for Procurement and Deployment of 07 Nos. of Mobile Medical Units (Mmus) in Andhra Pradeshcorrigendum if any Prebid Clarifications

Ref ID: 121808253

Deadline: 08Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections