Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mobile Covers Tenders » Mobile Covers Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Mobile Covers Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mobile Covers tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mobile Covers Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Mobile Covers online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Auction for PIPE, TOY GUN, As Per Lot Description, PIPE, DD No : 68A Date : 18-06-2020 TOY GUN, DD No : 73A Date : 14-11-2020 Contact Person : Inspr. Jaspal Singh, Mob No : 8...

Ref ID: 140010114

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Auction for PIPE, TOY GUN, As Per Lot Description, PIPE, DD No : 68A Date : 18-06-2020 TOY GUN, DD No : 73A Date : 14-11-2020 Contact Person : Inspr. Jaspal Singh, Mob No : 8...

Ref ID: 130240472

Deadline: 21Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Auction for PIPE, TOY GUN, As Per Lot Description, PIPE, DD No : 68A Date : 18-06-2020 TOY GUN, DD No : 73A Date : 14-11-2020 Contact Person : Inspr. Jaspal Singh, Mob No : 8...

Ref ID: 125858205

Deadline: 12Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Auction for PIPE, TOY GUN, As Per Lot Description, PIPE, DD No : 68A
Date : 18-06-2020

TOY GUN, DD No : 73A
Date : 14-11-2020

Contact Person : Inspr. Jaspal Singh, Mob No : 8...

Ref ID: 125358001

Deadline: 05Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

External Ssd Hard Disk 4Tb,Smartphone Samsung S25 Ultra 5G (12 Gb Ram, 1 Tb Storage),Adapter 25W,Sc, Qty: 30

Ref ID: 121547742

Deadline: 16Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections