Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mining Machinery Hire Tenders » Mining Machinery Hire Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Mining Machinery Hire Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mining Machinery Hire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mining Machinery Hire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Mining Machinery Hire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Hiring of Mining Machineries for 12 Lt Plus Minus 20 Percent of Waste Subgrade Iron Ore Excavation in One Year Period and Extendable by Another Year on same Terms and Conditions on Mutual Consent Basi...

Ref ID: 145748509

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 109192065

State: Chhattisgarh

Hiring of Plant and Mining Machineries for Crushing

Ref ID: 142138741

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1097230

State: Chhattisgarh

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Plant and Mining Machineries for Crushing of 10 Lt of Brom 10Mm, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141251876

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Hiring of Plant and Mining Machineries for Crushing of 10 Lt of Brom (+10Mm to -20Mm Size) in 1 Year Extendable by Another Year on same Terms and Conditions on Mutual Consent Basis and Transportation....

Ref ID: 141171593

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: ₹ 109722300.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Hiring of Mining Machineries to Excavate 110000 Cum of Material Waste and Ore at Deposit10 and 11A

Ref ID: 139045104

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: ₹ 14991900

State: Chhattisgarh

Hiring of Mining Machineries to Excavate 1 10 000 Cu M 20 of Material Waste Ore in Three Months Time in Deposit 10 11A

Ref ID: 137906248

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: ₹ 15822620

State: Chhattisgarh

Hiring of Mining Machinery for Excavation of 6.00 Lt Plus or Minus 20 Percent of Ore and 18.00 Lt Plus or Minus 20 Percent of Waste in 6 Months Including Monsoon Period in Western Side of Bmmx Section...

Ref ID: 137714814

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: ₹ 237100000

State: Chhattisgarh

Corrigendum: Ho Works Ncl Dep 13 2026 305 Dated 20.01.2026

Ref ID: 135403823

Deadline: 17Feb2026

Value: ₹ 1587300000

State: Chhattisgarh

Ho Works Ncl Dep 13 2026 305 Dated 20.01.2026

Ref ID: 133985106

Deadline: 10Feb2026

Value: ₹ 1587300000

State: Chhattisgarh

Hiring of Plant and Machineries for Dep 4

Ref ID: 132024452

Deadline: 03Jan2026

Value: ₹ 5000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections