Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mini Vans Tenders » Mini Vans Tenders from Telangana

Government Mini Vans Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mini Vans tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mini Vans Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Mini Vans online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Hiring of 1No 3Ton Mini Lorry/Van for official use of CBD gang stationed at 400kV Gajwel SS for the period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 138296151

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hiring of 2 No.S of 3T Capacity Mini- Explosive Vans for Vkcm, Kgm Area for a Period of 3 Years. Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 128783785

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: ₹ 4680000.00

State: Telangana

Hiring of 2 No.S of 3T Capacity Mini- Explosive Vans for Vkcm, Kgm Area for a Period of 3 Years. Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 128662720

Deadline: 23Oct2025

Value: ₹ 4680000.00

State: Telangana

Hiring of 2 No.S of 3T Capacity Mini- Explosive Vans for Vkcm, Kgm Area for a Period of 3 Years. Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 128240189

Deadline: 21Oct2025

Value: ₹ 4680000.00

State: Telangana

Hiring of 2 No.S of 3T Capacity Mini- Explosive Vans for Vkcm, Kgm Area for a Period of 3 Years. Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 126992637

Deadline: 15Oct2025

Value: ₹ 4680000.00

State: Telangana

Hiring of 1 No. of 3T Capacity Mini Explosive Van for 1000 Kms Per Month @ 12 Hours Per Day for Ktk Oc-Ii, Bhp Area for a Period of 3 Years

Ref ID: 113154428

Deadline: 05Feb2025

Value: ₹ 2000000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections