Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Mini Plier Tenders

Latest Mini Plier Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Mini Plier tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mini Plier Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Mini Plier online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Plier5, Flat nose Mini Plier (170mm), Qty: 40 No, (BOQ Item #14)

Ref ID: 145795755

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Plying of Mini Buses in Wildlife Safari (Lion and Deer) at M.C.Z.P Chhatbir for Three Years I.E from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2029

Ref ID: 145358608

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Plying of Mini Buses in Wildlife Safari (Lion and Deer) at M.C.Z.P Chhatbir for Three Years I.E from 01.08.2026 to 31.07.2029.

Ref ID: 143612379

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Wire cutter, Stainless Steel Mini Diagonal Nipper Wire Cutter Plier 4 inch Multipurpose Deburring Flush Plastic Coated For Cable Jewellery Making and Repair Electr..., Qty: 5 PIECES, (BOQ Item #16)

Ref ID: 142589590

Deadline: 13Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Nylon Sling, Safe Working Load- 12 Ton

Ref ID: 139634919

Deadline: 05May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Plying of Mini Buses in Wildlife Safari (Lion and Deer) at M.C.Z.P Chhatbir during the Period 16.05.2026 to 30.04.2028

Ref ID: 139163087

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Plying of Mini Buses in Wildlife Safari (Lion and Deer) at M.C.Z.P Chhatbir during the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2028

Ref ID: 137550445

Deadline: 31Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Plying of Mini Buses in Wildlife Safari (Lion and Deer) at M.C.Z.P Chhatbir for Two Years I.E from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2028

Ref ID: 134209447

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Side cutting Plier Mini, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 133933830

Deadline: 29Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Mini Plier Large Taparia, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 130846466

Deadline: 05Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections