Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mine Conveyors Tenders » Mine Conveyors Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Mine Conveyors Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mine Conveyors tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mine Conveyors Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Mine Conveyors online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Major Overhauling of Pith Slot Conveyor in Boiler#5 at Energy Mechanical

Ref ID: 148637699

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Conveyors Cleaning at Chipper House in Tnpl Unit- Ii

Ref ID: 148637627

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ichp- Removal, Cleaning and Disposal of the Spilled and Accumulated Coal in Conveyor-25A B Area, Conveyor Equipments, Inspection Pulley Bearings Periodical Greasing, Assisting for Conveyor Cut and Joi...

Ref ID: 148629674

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ichp- Removal, Cleaning and Disposal of the Spilled and Accumulated Coal in Conveyor-22 23 28A B 36A B Areas Conveyor Equipments Inspection Pulley Bearings from 01.10.26 to 31.03.27

Ref ID: 148629670

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ichp- Removal, Cleaning and Disposal of the Spilled and Accumulated Coal in Conveyor-24A B Area, Conveyor Equipments, Inspection Pulley Bearings Periodical Greasing, Assisting for Conveyor Cut and Joi...

Ref ID: 148629666

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Echp-Ii- Upkeepment and Attending Breakdown and Preventive Mechanical Maintenance of Conveyors-48A B, Rbfd-1A 1B, 61,64,72 73 for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027.

Ref ID: 148629651

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Echp-I- Attending Preventive Mechanical Maintenance and Monitoring Works in Conveyor-17 and Related Equipments for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148629647

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Echp-Ii- Upkeepement, Attending Breakdown and Preventive Mechanical Maintenance of Conveyors and Monitoring of Conveyors -69,70 71 for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148629643

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Echp-I- Upkeepment and Monitoring of Conveyors and Related Equipments Attending Breakdown, Preventive Mechanical Maintenance Works in Conveyor-19 45 47 62 Paddle Feeder Bfd-8 and Rbfd-11 for the Perio...

Ref ID: 148629628

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Echp-I- Replacement of Worn out and Damaged Bend Pulley South by Second Hand Bend Pulley South in Conveyor-43

Ref ID: 148613625

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections