Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Milk Tenders » Milk Tenders from Telangana

Government Milk Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Milk tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Milk Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Milk online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Laying of 300Mm Dia Swg Pipeline at H.N.O: 14-1-185 to 14-1-88/5/34/A, 1St Lane, 14-1-91/A/1 to 14-1-88/82/1,2Nd Lane, 14-1-87/1/20 to 14-1-87,3Rd Lane and 14-1-95/4/41 to 14-1-94/5/3,14-1-94/6/92 To....

Ref ID: 148083239

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1653870.00

State: Telangana

Supply and Installation of Following Equipments for Smooth Operation of Bmcus under Nalgonda Milk Shed Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 148052082

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Construction of Cc Drains from Nagulakatta to Milk Chandu, Afzal House to Alladi Mannayya House, Chandu House to Nagendra Appa House, No.02 School to Kanthareddy House Azeem House to Abdul Khader Hous...

Ref ID: 148051983

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 791067.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Milk Supply Services, Qty: 100

Ref ID: 147794945

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Construction of Central Median from Moiz Mechanic Shop to Royal Milk Center, Ntr Nagar Main Road, Hassan Nagar in Ward-57 Sulemannagar Div in Rajendranagar Circle 11 Ghmc (Rs. 19.70 Lakhs)(Re Call) Te...

Ref ID: 147779199

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1614322.00

State: Telangana

Cleansing Milk, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 147651378

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Milk Supply Services, Qty: 100

Ref ID: 147571668

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

124. Milk powder, Qty: 2 Kg, (BOQ Item #124)

Ref ID: 147452186

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Milk Supply Services, Qty: 100

Ref ID: 147320802

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Construction of Cc Drains from Nagulakatta to Milk Chandu, Afzal House to Alladi Mannayya House, Chandu House to Nagendra Appa House, No.02 School to Kanthareddy House Azeem House to Abdul Khader Hous...

Ref ID: 147192662

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 791067.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections