Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Milk Tenders » Milk Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Milk Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Milk tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Milk Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Milk online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

SYP MUCAINE GEL , OXETACAINE , 10MG , 5ML , and ALUMINIUM HYDROXIDE , 0.291GM , 5ML , and MILK OF MAGNESIA , 98MG , 5ML , ,, Qty: 420 NO, (BOQ Item #160)

Ref ID: 148574100

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Sealed Tenders are invited for providing vehicles of model year 2017 or later for transportation of milk on specified routes for the period from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027. The tender includes routes from MCC Sarahan to Naina Tikker and from MCC Maryog

Ref ID: 148466470

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: HMF Human Milk Fortifier Lactodex, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #70)

Ref ID: 148208444

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Borewell Drilling at 50 Kld Milk Plant Duttnagar Unit-Ii (New Unit) in Tehsil Rampur Distt. Shimla Hp

Ref ID: 147781391

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1100050

State: Himachal Pradesh

SYP MUCAINE GEL , OXETACAINE , 10MG , 5ML , and ALUMINIUM HYDROXIDE , 0.291GM , 5ML , and MILK OF MAGNESIA , 98MG , 5ML , ,, Qty: 420 NO, (BOQ Item #160)

Ref ID: 147683253

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

I)Tender for Providing Sop for New Connection in the Cluster Site (2319) Developed under Shiva in Village Bhadroon in Ii)Tender for Providing Sop to the Plant M/S Himshuddh Pvt. Ltd. ( Milk Processing...

Ref ID: 147146394

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

HMF Human Milk Fortifier Lactodex, Qty: 150 No, (BOQ Item #70)

Ref ID: 147046315

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Milk Toffee, Qty: 165 Kilogram, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 146704659

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Sealed Tenders are invited for providing vehicle whose model should be of year 2017 or later than year 2017 of suitable capacity for transportation of Milk on the under mentioned routes: MCC Maryog- ...

Ref ID: 146673823

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Sealed Tenders are invited for providing vehicle whose model should be of year 2017 or later than year 2017 of suitable capacity for transportation of Milk on the under mentioned routes: MCC Maryog ...

Ref ID: 146673759

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections