Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Microsoft Project Software Tenders » Microsoft Project Software Tenders from West Bengal

Government Microsoft Project Software Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Microsoft Project Software tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Microsoft Project Software Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Microsoft Project Software online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Microsoft Office 24 Plus, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 148572012

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Microsoft Office 2024 Pro Plus, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 148569504

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Publication Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025 (16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7979095 Dated 31-08-2026 (121 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345457

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bid Cancellation Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (59 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345446

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 148272725

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: West Bengal

2Nd Pre-Bid Responses, Corrigendum/ Addendum And Bid Extension Notice : Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (45 Kb)

Ref ID: 147927142

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Microsoft Office 2024 Pro Plus, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 147764485

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Microsoft Office 24 Plus, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 147736800

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Microsoft Office 2024, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147245836

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 147018215

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections