Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Microsoft Licensing Tenders

Latest Microsoft Licensing Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Microsoft Licensing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Microsoft Licensing Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Microsoft Licensing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Microsoft Windows Server 2025 5 User Client Access Licenses, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148533990

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

RFP - Selection of an Agency for Microsoft 365 licenses and implementation and support

Ref ID: 148521848

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

No. Cgm/S&P/Ez/Gm-I/Ii/Enq/368 Dtd 01.09.2026 for Software Microsoft Power Bi Premium License Due for Opening on 16.09.2026.

Ref ID: 148419436

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procurement of Microsoft License

Ref ID: 148320333

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: SQL Server Enterprise Core Alng SLA OLV 2L E 1Y Acad AP, Qty: 2 Number, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148212583

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: O365 Edu A3 OpnFac ShrdSvr Alng SubsVL OLV, Qty: 5 Number, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148212582

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Microsoft M365 A5 without Audio Conferencing Education Faculty, Qty: 5 Number, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148212581

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Microsoft M365 A3 for Students use benefit Education Student, Qty: 14000 Number, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148212580

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Microsoft M365 A3 Education Faculty, Qty: 350 Number, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148212579

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Microsoft Office 365_Business Standard License, Qty: 31 Number, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148111166

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections