Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Metering Cubicle Tenders » Metering Cubicle Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Metering Cubicle Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Metering Cubicle tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Metering Cubicle Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Metering Cubicle online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of 33Kv Metering Cubicle with 3Nos Dual Core Cts and 3Nos Pts Along with Meter Enclosed Compartments for Cts/Pts, Cable Terminations and Metering for Conducting Hv Test (Forward Charging) Perta...

Ref ID: 147529011

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of 33Kv Metering Cubicle with 3Nos Dual Core Cts and 3Nos Pts Along with Meter Enclosed Compartments for Cts/Pts, Cable Terminations and Metering for Conducting Hv Test (Forward Charging) Perta...

Ref ID: 147066480

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of 33Kv Metering Cubicle with 3Nos Dual Core Cts and 3Nos Pts Along with Meter Enclosed Compartments for Cts/Pts, Cable Terminations and Metering for Conducting Hv Test (Forward Charging) Perta...

Ref ID: 146804198

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply of 33Kv Metering Cubicle with 3Nos Dual Core Cts and 3Nos Pts Along with Meter Enclosed Compartments for Cts/Pts, Cable Terminations and Metering for Conducting Hv Test (Forward Charging) Perta...

Ref ID: 146086897

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Carryout Repairs to Metering Cubicles (11Kv Ctpt Sets), 11Kv & 33Kv Cts and Pts at Spm Centers under the Supervision of Mrt/Anantapuramu Division for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Ananta...

Ref ID: 142108398

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Carryout Repairs to Metering Cubicles (11Kv Ctpt Sets), 11Kv & 33Kv Cts and Pts at Spm Centers under the Supervision of Mrt/Anantapuramu Division for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Ananta...

Ref ID: 141427308

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Carryout Repairs to Metering Cubicles (11Kv Ctpt Sets), 11Kv & 33Kv Cts and Pts at Spm Centers under the Supervision of Mrt/Anantapuramu Division for a Period of 1 Year I.E., from 01.04.2026 to 31.03....

Ref ID: 137612707

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Carryout Repairs to Metering Cubicles(11Kv Ctpt Sets), 11Kv & 33Kv Cts and Pts at Spm Centers under the Supervision of Mrt Division/Anantapuramu for the Period of 1Year from the Date Loa in Anantapura...

Ref ID: 129300794

Deadline: 03Nov2025

Value: ₹ 800000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Carryout Repairs to Metering Cubicles(11Kv Ctpt Sets), 11Kv & 33Kv Cts and Pts at Spm Centers under the Supervision of Mrt Division/Anantapuramu for the Period of 1Year from the Date Loa in Anantapura...

Ref ID: 128788441

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: ₹ 800000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Carryout Repairs to Metering Cubicles(11Kv Ctpt Sets), 11Kv & 33Kv Cts and Pts at Spm Centers under the Supervision of Mrt Division/Anantapuramu for the Period of 1Year from the Date Loa in Anantapura...

Ref ID: 127264881

Deadline: 07Oct2025

Value: ₹ 800000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections