Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Metal Beam Crash Barrier Tenders » Metal Beam Crash Barrier Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Metal Beam Crash Barrier Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Metal Beam Crash Barrier tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Metal Beam Crash Barrier Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Metal Beam Crash Barrier online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Provision of Metal Beam Crash Barrier and Retaining Wall Alongwith B-Top Tech Area Road at Af Station Borgad under Ge Af Ojhar

Ref ID: 145952633

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 16800000

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Provision of Metal Beam Crash Barrier and Retaining Wall Alongwith B-Top Tech Area Road at Af Station Borgad under Ge Af Ojhar

Ref ID: 145086998

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 16800000

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Provision of Metal Beam Crash Barrier and Retaining Wall Alongwith B-Top Tech Area Road at Af Station Borgad under Ge Af Ojhar

Ref ID: 144662769

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 16800000

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Provision of Metal Beam Crash Barrier and Retaining Wall Alongwith B-Top Tech Area Road at Af Station Borgad under Ge Af Ojhar

Ref ID: 143816837

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 16800000

State: Maharashtra

Provision of Metal Beam Crash Barrier and Retaining Wall Alongwith B-Top Tech Area Road at Af Station Borgad under Ge Af Ojhar

Ref ID: 142442824

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: ₹ 16800000

State: Maharashtra

Providing Safety Fencing (101.00 Km) on Track to Prevent Cattle Run over in Pnvl-Roha Section. Irpsm Id:(01.02.16.23.1.51.002)

Ref ID: 141857935

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: ₹ 414662134.96

State: Maharashtra

Providing Safety Fencing (21.00 Km) on Track to Prevent Cattle Run over in Dw- Pnvl Section under Aden (West) Pnvl. Irpsm Id:(01.02.16.23.1.51.002)

Ref ID: 141857876

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: ₹ 86216806.64

State: Maharashtra

Providing Safety Fencing(Anti Crash Barrier) Along the Track in Kyn-Lnl Section at Required Location to Prevent Tress Passing under Sr. Den/Se Section.

Ref ID: 141160357

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 212630776.49

State: Maharashtra

Providing and Erecting Metal Beam Crash Barrier on Vadgaoan -Katraj -Kondhwa-Mantarwadi Chowk -Loni Kalbhor -Theur Phata -Lonikand Road Nh-548 Dd from Navale Bridge to Katraj Chowk

Ref ID: 133990503

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 36773688

State: Maharashtra

Chakan Midc Indl Area Ph Ii M and R to Roads Providing and Fixing Metal Beam Crash Barrier on Main Road.

Ref ID: 130542575

Deadline: 04Dec2025

Value: ₹ 3990000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections