Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Merger Tenders » Merger Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Merger Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Merger tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Merger Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Merger online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Request for Proposal Rfp for Appointment of a Legal Consultant for the Merger

Ref ID: 144763645

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ntc/Legal/Rfp/Merger/2026(Appointment of a Legal Consultant for the Merger of Hhec,Njmcand Bjel in Ntc

Ref ID: 144752962

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No: Gem/2026/B/7361928 Dated 16.03.2026 for Engagement of a Common Transaction Advisor for Merger of Rec Limited and Pfc Limited.Corrigendum if any Pre-Bid Clarification

Ref ID: 138262856

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No: Gem/2026/B/7334309 Dated 09.03.2026 for Engagement of Merchant Banker for Providing Fairness Opinion Report with Reference to Restructuring/Merger of Rec Limited & Power Finance Corporatio...

Ref ID: 138196599

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No: Gem/2026/B/7361928 Dated 16.03.2026 for Engagement of a Common Transaction Advisor for Merger of Rec Limited and Pfc Limited.Corrigendum if any N/Apublished Date16-03-2026Last Date of Tend...

Ref ID: 137941756

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No: Gem/2026/B/7334458 Dated 09.03.2026 for Engagement of an Asset Valuer for Restructuring/Merger of Rec Limited & Pfc Limited.Corrigendum if any Pre-Bid Clarification

Ref ID: 137875888

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Engagement of Legal Counsel for Merger of Pfc and Rec

Ref ID: 137862722

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Appointment of Legal Advisor for Merger of Pfc and Rec

Ref ID: 137862715

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No: Gem/2026/B/7334458 Dated 09.03.2026 for Engagement of an Asset Valuer for Restructuring/Merger of Rec Limited & Pfc Limited.Corrigendum if any N/Apublished Date09-03-2026Last Date of Tende...

Ref ID: 137562516

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No: Gem/2026/B/7334309 Dated 09.03.2026 for Engagement of Merchant Banker for Providing Fairness Opinion Report with Reference to Restructuring/Merger of Rec Limited & Power Finance Corporatio...

Ref ID: 137496162

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections