Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Medical Portal Tenders

Latest Medical Portal Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Medical Portal tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Medical Portal Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Medical Portal online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Tender Regarding Expression of Interest (EoI) for empanelment for Tertiary Medical Care to ESI Beneficiaries On CPP (eprocurement Portal Tender Id-2026_ESIC_921390_1) - PDF

Ref ID: 147245264

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

BID GEM for Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders through GEM Portal ,GEM BID NO- GEM/2026/B/7712361/Dated: 28-07-2026 ) - PDF

Ref ID: 146908730

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

GEM BID for Procurement of Digital Medical X - Ray Films through GEM Portal ,GEM BID NO-GEM/2026/B/7769532/Dated: 28-07-2026) - PDF

Ref ID: 146908728

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Tender for The Supply of 6 Items of Medical Equipments Through Gem Portal

Ref ID: 146567695

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Tender for The Supply of 4 Items of Medical Equipments Through Gem Portal

Ref ID: 146394283

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Tender for The Supply of 6 Items of Medical Equipments Through Gem Portal

Ref ID: 145782235

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Tender for The Supply of 4 Items of Medical Equipments Through Gem Portal

Ref ID: 145782228

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

GEM BID for Procurement of Medical Centrifuge machine through GEM Portal GEM BID NO-GEM/2026/B/7703777 /Dated: 10-07-2026. - PDF

Ref ID: 145432390

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Selection of Suitable Partner from RailTel Empanelled Business Associate / OEM / OEM Authorised Partner / Distributor for “Development of IT Portal for medical reimbursement covering all activities for RailTel End Customer

Ref ID: 143999118

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Special Repair Work for Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning Sitc of Modular Operation Theatre (Mot) at Esic Medical College Hospital Namkum Ranchi Jharkhand. (Cpp Portal Tender Id:- 2026_Esi...

Ref ID: 143259529

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections