Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Measurement Instrument Tenders » Measurement Instrument Tenders from West Bengal

Government Measurement Instrument Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Measurement Instrument tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Measurement Instrument Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Measurement Instrument online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Temperature Measurement Instrument for 20 Ton Electric Arc Furnace, Thermocoulp Type- s & R with La, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147281986

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Set of Electrical Measurement

Ref ID: 144312594

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument Related to Plant - Mechanical; Def, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142009284

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument Related to Plant - Mechanical; Def, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 140318842

Deadline: 08May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Turbidity Meter (Benchtop) of Dvc Rtps,Ph Meter (Benchtop) of Dvc Rtps,Conductivity Meter (Benchtop, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 133919150

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: 01/Sdo-Ii/Rri/2025-26/4, Supply of Water Level Measurement Instrument ( Real Time ) for the Office of the Asst. Research Officer (Gr.-A),Rri, Mohanpur, Nadia.

Ref ID: 126649264

Deadline: 14Oct2025

Value: ₹ 1

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: 01/Sdo-Ii/Rri/2025-26/5, Supply of Velocity Measurement Instrument ( Real Time ) for the Office of the Asst. Research Officer (Gr.-A),Rri, Mohanpur, Nadia.

Ref ID: 126649262

Deadline: 14Oct2025

Value: ₹ 1

State: West Bengal

01/Sdo-Ii/Rri/2025-26/5, Supply of Velocity Measurement Instrument ( Real Time ) for the Office of the Asst. Research Officer (Gr.-A),Rri, Mohanpur, Nadia.

Ref ID: 126155668

Deadline: 19Sep2025

Value: ₹ 1

State: West Bengal

01/Sdo-Ii/Rri/2025-26/4, Supply of Water Level Measurement Instrument ( Real Time ) for the Office of the Asst. Research Officer (Gr.-A),Rri, Mohanpur, Nadia.

Ref ID: 126155661

Deadline: 19Sep2025

Value: ₹ 1

State: West Bengal

Digging Holes at Slurry Ponds of Bhojudih Coal Washery for Ascertaining the Height of Coal and Hiring of Total Station Instrument during Coal Stock Measurement for F/Y 2025-26 at Bhojudih Coal Washery...

Ref ID: 125886329

Deadline: 17Sep2025

Value: ₹ 366037

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections