Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Material Loader Tenders » Material Loader Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Material Loader Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Material Loader tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Material Loader Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Material Loader online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Fabrication and fix in position of structural steel such as MS plates of required thickness as sole and base plates and other suitable structural items including cutting to required size, Qty: 1 MT, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 147615197

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Labour Charges Towards Loading of Indoor and Outdoor Materials/ Devolutions against Field Requisitions at District Stores Simhachalam to Various Operation Sections/ Sub-Divisions in Opera...

Ref ID: 147357667

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Fabrication and fix in position of structural steel such as MS plates of required thickness as sole and base plates and other suitable structural items including cutting to required size, Qty: 1 MT, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 147345320

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Fabrication and fix in position of structural steel such as MS plates of required thickness as sole and base plates and other suitable structural items including cutting to required size, Qty: 1 MT, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 146889126

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Un-Loading of Various Materials at District Stores/Anantapur for the Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Anantapuram Circle.

Ref ID: 146804091

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Loading of Various Materials at District Stores/Anantapur for the Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.03.2027 in Anantapuram Circle.

Ref ID: 146804090

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Fabrication and fix in position of structural steel such as MS plates of required thickness as sole and base plates and other suitable structural items including cutting to required size, Qty: 1 MT, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 146423820

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Labour Charges Towards Loading of Indoor and Outdoor Materials/ Devolutions against Field Requisitions at District Stores Simhachalam to Various Operation Sections/ Sub-Divisions in Opera...

Ref ID: 146383435

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for Wire Rod Trimmed ends Coils, Wire Rod Trimmed ends Coils Minimum and Maximum of 2500MT (total 1 individual lot) PRE BID EMD @1% of Start Price (*) The bidders should...

Ref ID: 145503315

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supplying and stacking, Qty: 50 CuM, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 145420611

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections