Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Material Hoist Tenders » Material Hoist Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Material Hoist Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Material Hoist tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Material Hoist Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Material Hoist online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Notice No. 12 for 2026-2027, Providing Services of Chowkidar for Watch and Ward for Service and Emergency Gates and Hoist Parts and other Material at Site at Deharji Dam Tal. Vikramgad Dist. Palghar f...

Ref ID: 148249980

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1006560

State: Maharashtra

Manufacturing of Metal Crca Sheet Cabin for Power Pack of Quick Closing Gate Hydraulic Hoist Including Material, Fabrication Erection, Painting, Transportation at Aruna Medium Project, Tal Vaibhavwadi...

Ref ID: 140765390

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: ₹ 2481606

State: Maharashtra

Repairs to Sliding Gate at Ch 86/140 (Size 1.3 X 1.4 Mtr-2 Nos.), at Ch 92/800 (Size 1.85 X 1.35 Mtr- 3 Nos.), at Ch 92/800(0/385) (Size 1.2 X 1.2 Mtr - 3 No.), at Ch 92/800(0/385 (Size 1 X 1 - 3 Nos....

Ref ID: 139124723

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: ₹ 5170307

State: Maharashtra

Supply & Fitment of Gea

Ref ID: 138424946

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Notice No. 23 for 2025-26, Providing Services of Chowkidar for Watch and Ward for Radial Gates and Hoist Parts and other Material at Site at Kawdas Pickup Weir Tal. Vikramgad Dist. Palghar for Period ...

Ref ID: 137985649

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1342080

State: Maharashtra

Supply & Fitment of Gea

Ref ID: 136232627

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Supply & Fitment of Gear Coupling

Ref ID: 132473234

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Supply & Fitment of Gea

Ref ID: 132473232

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Supply & Fitment of Gear Coupling

Ref ID: 129064314

Deadline: 19Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Supply & Fitment of Gea

Ref ID: 129064312

Deadline: 19Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections