Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Masking Tapes Tenders » Masking Tapes Tenders from Odisha

Government Masking Tapes Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Masking Tapes tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Masking Tapes Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Masking Tapes online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs. Long in Roll Confirming to Rcf Specfication No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 Dated 25.07.12. Specn: Rcf Specification No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 D Ated 25.07.2012. [ War...

Ref ID: 147932576

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs. Long in Roll Confirming to Rcf Specfication No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 Dated 25.07.12. Specn: Rcf Specification No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 D Ated 25.07.2012. [ War...

Ref ID: 146621766

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs Long in Roll, to Drawing / Specification No.Pst/2326/Spe C/Mt_Rev-01. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age ,...

Ref ID: 142731307

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape Size 2 Inch.

Ref ID: 142503019

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Masking Tape Width-48Mm Length 20 Meter, Qty: 250 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 138607641

Deadline: 17Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs Long in Roll Confirming to Rcf Specification No. Pst / 2326/Spec/ Mt Rev. 1 Dated 25.07.12 . Specn: Rcf Specification No. Pst/ 2326/ Spec/Mt Rev. 1 Dat Ed. 25.07.20...

Ref ID: 138323031

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Urosac Bag, Please Refer Nit Document for Detail Specification, Qty: 350 EA, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 137334297

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs Long in Roll Confirming to Drawing /Specification No. Ps T/ 2326/Spec/ Mp_ Rev. 2 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] ]

Ref ID: 135079834

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Masking Tape, Qty: 12 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 120326106

Deadline: 25Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

High Heat Resistant Resistant Masking Tape to be Used In, Qty: 30

Ref ID: 117001132

Deadline: 25Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections