Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mask Tenders » Mask Tenders from Odisha

Government Mask Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mask tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mask Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Mask online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Full Face Mask Respirator, Qty: 15

Ref ID: 148176430

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Nebuliser Mask P, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #75)

Ref ID: 148022750

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Nebuliser Mask A, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #74)

Ref ID: 148022749

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Oxygen Face mask p, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #73)

Ref ID: 148022748

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Oxygen Face mask A, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #72)

Ref ID: 148022747

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Face Mask Dispo, Qty: 5000 Nos, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 148022693

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Paper Masking Tape 1 Inch X 25 Mtrs. Long in Roll Confirming to Rcf Specfication No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 Dated 25.07.12. Specn: Rcf Specification No. Pst/2326/Spec/Mt Rev.1 D Ated 25.07.2012. [ War...

Ref ID: 147932576

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

1000074866_22_91800146320_Disposable Needle 26G, Qty: 3000 EA, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 147539595

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

1000074866_21_91802011240_Iv Injection Set, Qty: 5000 EA, (BOQ Item #12)

Ref ID: 147539594

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

1000074866_20_91782000920_No Code Glucometer Stick with Machine, Qty: 1500 EA, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 147539593

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections