Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Marble Tenders » Marble Tenders from Chandigarh (UT)

Government Marble Online Tenders from Chandigarh (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Marble tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chandigarh (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Marble Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chandigarh (UT).

The information on Marble online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chandigarh (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Chandigarh hotel. Items include charcoal, bakery products, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery

Ref ID: 133207363

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Maintenance of Street Lighting on Various Roads in Various Sectors at Chandigarh. (Replacement of Existing Defunct Led Driver, Led Fittings, Burnt out Switchgear and other Allied Accessories on Marble...

Ref ID: 122094298

Deadline: 14Jul2025

Value: ₹ 266613

State: Chandigarh (UT)

CF02, Italian Marble, Qty: 500 Sqm, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 117796656

Deadline: 25Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

CF02, Italian Marble, Qty: 500 Sqm, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 116736625

Deadline: 15Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Conversion of Existing Flats to 25 no Ews Finished Flats in Uppal Marble Arch. Manimajra Chandigarh ( Balance Work)

Ref ID: 112874241

Deadline: 16Jan2025

Value: ₹ 15066689

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections