Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Marble Block Tenders

Latest Marble Block Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Marble Block tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Marble Block Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Marble Block online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO MARBLE BLOCKS, UNCLAIMED CARGO MARBLE BLOCKS ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS CONTAINER :- EXPORT GOODS BL :- 2829335 BL DATE :- 6/19/2025 br...

Ref ID: 148566944

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Marble Rough Blocks, Marble Rough Blocks; Qty.: 05 Pieces; Approx. Wt.: 25,660 Kgs. IGM No. 1158535 dated 09.10.2025 Line No.: 05, (Qty: 1 LOT) Festival Statues and other i...

Ref ID: 148299550

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Marble Blocks and Slabs, Marble Blocks and Slabs 17 x 20 feet Container - Approx. Weight 4,49,500 Kgs, (Qty: 1 LOT)

Ref ID: 148299409

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Augmentation of Accommodation Capacity in Running Rooms at Pygs Station in the Section of Sse/Works/Incharge/Prg under Aden-Prg. A) One Extra Floor with 16 (Sixteen) Double Bedded Rooms with Associate...

Ref ID: 148272796

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: ₹ 17849764.14

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for 6 Block stone Travertine, 6 Block stone Travertine Gross Weight : 140000 kgs(Approx). IGM No.: 2362162 Dt. 02.12.2023 Line No.: 50, (Qty: 1 LOT) Rough Marble Blocks, R...

Ref ID: 147863177

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for PVC REGRINDS, PVC REGRINDS Quantity:- 1 PKG Unit of Measurement (UOM) :- 23500 KGS HLBU3170582-40 Location:- Survey No. 89/93/95/97, Somathane Village, Kon-Savla R...

Ref ID: 147446450

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Marble Rough Blocks, Marble Rough Blocks; Qty.: 05 Pieces; Approx. Wt.: 25,660 Kgs. IGM No. 1158535 dated 09.10.2025 Line No.: 05, (Qty: 1 LOT) Festival Statues and other i...

Ref ID: 146502728

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Scraping and Painting Works at Central Lobby of Main Block, Second Floor, Verandah and Central Lobby at Ground Floor of Main Block Including Polishing of Marble at Second Floor Lobby and Verandah With...

Ref ID: 145951449

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 393269

State: Maharashtra

Auction for PVC REGRINDS, PVC REGRINDS Quantity:- 1 PKG Unit of Measurement (UOM) :- 23500 KGS HLBU3170582-40 Location:- Survey No. 89/93/95/97, Somathane Village, Kon-Savla R...

Ref ID: 145853795

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Development of School Class Rooms of Govt High School Kondbal Bwo Marble Flooring at Yangoora-B Block Wakura Apdp

Ref ID: 145599563

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 496000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections