Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Manpower Supply Tenders » Manpower Supply Tenders from Uttarakhand

Government Manpower Supply Online Tenders from Uttarakhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Manpower Supply tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttarakhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Manpower Supply Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttarakhand.

The information on Manpower Supply online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttarakhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttarakhand

D-42/53/2026-Dehradun Circle (Supply of Manpower for Sr to Conservation and Restoration Work of Mahashu Temple Hanol, District Dehradun-Uttarakhand)

Ref ID: 148492924

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2804450

State: Uttarakhand

For Supply of Manpower

Ref ID: 148491730

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8885000

State: Uttarakhand

Selection of Agency for Cleaning, Sanitation and Maintenance of Roads, Drains, Green Areas and Supply of Manpower for Functioning of Street Leghts, Pump House and Tubewell in Iie Siidcul Haridwar and ...

Ref ID: 148290046

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Selection of Agency for Providing Man Power Services at Iie Siidcul, Sigaddi Kotdwar

Ref ID: 148159660

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Annual Maintenance Contract for Lakhwar Mmp Offices, Buildings and Residence Quarters at Dakpathar

Ref ID: 148049775

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4742016

State: Uttarakhand

For Supply of Manpower

Ref ID: 148040012

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8885000

State: Uttarakhand

Providing 03 No. Line Staff through Contractor/External Agency, under Edsd Karanprayag. (From 15-09-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Eddg against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 147947637

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

To Provide Services for Installation of Solar Meter Along with Associated Line Work and Updation of Data into System through Manpower under Edd, Doiwala

Ref ID: 147947632

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: For Supply of Manpower

Ref ID: 147929171

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 8885000

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: 10/Eddgpr/2026-2027, Providing 10 No. Skilled Man Power through Contractor/External Agency, under Edd Gopeshwar. (From 01-09-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gpr against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 147858929

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections