Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Manpower Outsourcing Tenders » Manpower Outsourcing Tenders from Odisha

Government Manpower Outsourcing Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Manpower Outsourcing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Manpower Outsourcing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Manpower Outsourcing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Service Provider, Engagement of Outsourcing Manpower under Sambalpur Irrigation Division, Sambalpur for 2026-27 (For the Period from 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027).

Ref ID: 148595651

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1711944

State: Odisha

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Driver; Driver - Lmv; Middle School, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 148550774

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Admin, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 148531301

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Traffic Management; Traffic Wardens; High Scho, Qty: 500

Ref ID: 148511662

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 148510802

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Iti; Non-It Technical,Manpower Outsourcing, Qty: 13

Ref ID: 148479511

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Unarmed Secu, Qty: 5

Ref ID: 148470217

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148463676

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of Different Categories of Personnel on Outsourcing Basis through Manpower Service Provider for Operation and Maintenance of Hirakud Dam System from 01.10.2026 up to 31.03.2027 for the Year...

Ref ID: 148450926

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3500796

State: Odisha

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others, Qty: 10

Ref ID: 148410800

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections