Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Man Power Tenders » Man Power Tenders from Uttarakhand

Government Man Power Online Tenders from Uttarakhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Man Power tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttarakhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Man Power Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttarakhand.

The information on Man Power online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttarakhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttarakhand

Selection of Agency for Providing Man Power Services at Iie Siidcul, Sigaddi Kotdwar

Ref ID: 148159660

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: 10/Eddgpr/2026-2027, Providing 10 No. Skilled Man Power through Contractor/External Agency, under Edd Gopeshwar. (From 01-09-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gpr against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 147858929

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Man Power Supply in Npp

Ref ID: 147818602

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

10/Eddgpr/2026-2027, Providing 10 No. Skilled Man Power through Contractor/External Agency, under Edd Gopeshwar. (From 01-09-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gpr against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 146788211

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Providing Man Power from Outer Agency for the Office Work of Edsd (Rural), Kichha.

Ref ID: 145642210

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Providing Skylift with Man Power for Town Area Tanakpur under Edsd Tanakpur Distt. Champawat

Ref ID: 145155216

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: ₹ 843000

State: Uttarakhand

25/2026-27, Providing Skylift with Man Power for Town Area Champawat under Edsd Champawat

Ref ID: 145155211

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: ₹ 843000

State: Uttarakhand

Providing Skylift with Man Power for Town Area Lohaghat under Edsd Lohaghat Distt. Champawat

Ref ID: 145155207

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: ₹ 84300

State: Uttarakhand

E Tender no 03/Edd(Bazpur)2026-27, Providing of Man Power for Monthly Rate Basis to Edc Kashipur Office under Edd Bazpur

Ref ID: 145155176

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: ₹ 974000

State: Uttarakhand

01-E-Esd(H)/2026-27 Man Power

Ref ID: 145114908

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections