Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Man Power Service Tenders » Man Power Service Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Man Power Service Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Man Power Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Man Power Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Man Power Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Providing Skilled Man Power Services for Operation and Routine Maintenance of Shahanoor Hydro Electric Project (1 X 750 Kw) Tq. Anjangaon Surji, Dist. Amravati

Ref ID: 148236605

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1005639

State: Maharashtra

Call for Providing Sevices, Providing Man Power Supply Services at Nagar Parishad Amgaon

Ref ID: 147257357

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Providing Man Power Services for Collection of Hydrometeorological Field Observation Data.(Under Hp Sub Division, Nashik) for the Period from 01/06/2026 to 31/05/2027 (Third Call )

Ref ID: 146613772

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2533924

State: Maharashtra

Call for Providing Sevices, Providing Man Power Service to Nagar Paishad Amgaon

Ref ID: 145861109

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Provide Skilled, Semi Skilled, Unskilled Man Power Service as Per Required to Various Department of Murgud Municipal Council

Ref ID: 145854275

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Providing Man Power Services for Collection of Hydrometeorological Field Observation Data.(Under Hp Sub Division, Nashik) for the Period from 01/06/2026 to 31/05/2027 (Second Call)

Ref ID: 145080038

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2533924

State: Maharashtra

Supply of Man Power in Computer Oprator

Ref ID: 144797535

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Appointment of Agency for For Providing Man-Power Services to Pmrda

Ref ID: 144794863

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: ₹ 150000000

State: Maharashtra

Call for Providing Sevices, As Per Tender Notice Man Power Supply Services

Ref ID: 144687569

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Providing Man Power Services for Collection of Hydrometeorological Field Observation Data.(Under Hp Sub Division, Nashik) for the Period from 01/06/2026 to 31/05/2027

Ref ID: 144187483

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2533924

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections