Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Maintenance Lifts Tenders » Maintenance Lifts Tenders from Telangana

Government Maintenance Lifts Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Maintenance Lifts tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Maintenance Lifts Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Maintenance Lifts online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Preventive Maintenance Including Routine Periodical Repairs of Various Lifts and Allied Works at Afa Hyderabad.

Ref ID: 148349887

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1789000

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance of Lifts (Elevators) - Complete System, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148214346

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Repair and Maintenance of Fire Alarm, Lift, Hangar Door and Misc Items at Afs Hakimpet

Ref ID: 148146234

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2350000

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance of Lifts (Elevators) - Complete System, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148021512

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Repair and Maintenance of Fire Alarm, Lift, Hangar Door and Misc Items at Afs Hakimpet

Ref ID: 147758383

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2350000

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Maintenance and Monthly Maintenance of Schindler Make Lifts in Honble Deputy Cm Residence(Indoor), Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027 Tender Category...

Ref ID: 147662664

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 84395.00

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Maintenance and Monthly Maintenance of Schindler Make Lifts in Honble Deputy Cm Residence (Outdoor), Greenlands Begumpet Hyderabad from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027 Tender Category...

Ref ID: 147662663

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 84395.00

State: Telangana

Providing Complete Comprehensive Maintenance and Monthly Maintenance of Schindler Make Lifts in Jyothi Rao Phule Praja Bhavan Complex Office Green Lands,Begumpet,Hyderabad from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.202...

Ref ID: 147632416

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 211000.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance of Lifts (Elevators) - Complete System, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147608238

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance of Lifts (Elevators) - Complete System, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147415219

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections