Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Machinery Hire Service Tenders

Latest Machinery Hire Service Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Machinery Hire Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Machinery Hire Service Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Machinery Hire Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Hhiring of Service, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148560138

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Hhiring of Service, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148103826

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Hiring of Machinery and Providing Sanitation Services from Dated 15.09.2026 to 30.09.2026 for Baba Pooranmal Mela in Kasan Village. Recall I

Ref ID: 148040111

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 716121

State: Haryana

Hiring of Machinery and Providing Sanitation Services from Dated 15.09.2026 to 30.09.2026 for Baba Pooranmal Mela in Kasan Village.

Ref ID: 147543052

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 716121

State: Uttar Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - 1 Hiring of Truck on Daily Basis of 5 Mt Capacity Truck (One Number for 1, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 146166247

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - 1 Hiring of Truck on Daily Basis of 5 Mt Capacity Truck (One Number for 1, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 145867191

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule i Mechanized Cleaning, Sweeping & Mopping, Segregation and Colle, Qty: 7

Ref ID: 144971595

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Plant-Machinery Like Hydraulic Excavator Tractor with Trolley C, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144359639

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; Hiring of Car Non Ac Suv for Sr Dste Co Ord Sc And, Qty: 96007

Ref ID: 143159235

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Plant-Machinery Like Hydraulic Excavator Tractor with Trolley C, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142968546

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections