Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lithium Tenders » Lithium Tenders from Gujarat

Government Lithium Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lithium tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lithium Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Lithium online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Grease ,Mp-2(High Quality Multipurpose

Ref ID: 148558207

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Lithium cell for Glucometer DL2032, Qty: 120 No, (BOQ Item #96)

Ref ID: 148212102

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Lithium Battery, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148155461

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Heavy Duty Cordless Drill Machine

Ref ID: 148082058

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Supply and testing of Hand Held Metal Detector with Lithium battery along with battery charging cable and charger kit. As per ATC clause 4.2.18 and 6.1.13 and 7.18, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 147882253

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Button Cell CR2032 Lithium Coin Battery, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #133)

Ref ID: 147470970

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Supply of Batteryduracell,Mn1604-6Lr61,9Vdc K t s Lithium Battery Cr2032 3 V Taparia Two in One Screw Driver 810 Test Elect,Taparia,No:813 Wire Striper Taparia Make

Ref ID: 147140938

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 5170.00

State: Gujarat

1) Lithium Carbonate 400Mg Sr Tab 2)Lorazepam 1Mg Tab 3)Lorazepam 2Mg Tab

Ref ID: 146841431

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Lithium cell for Glucometer DL2032, Qty: 120 No, (BOQ Item #96)

Ref ID: 146747664

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Sart Battery (11.5/5.5V Lithium Battery) Part No. S-86.630A, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 146673446

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections