Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Liraglutide Tenders » Liraglutide Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Liraglutide Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Liraglutide tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Liraglutide Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Liraglutide online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami no 12.38/2026-27 Liraglutide Pen Inj 6Mg Per Ml (Long Acting Insulin)

Ref ID: 134488647

Deadline: 10Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Liraglutide 6Mg /Ml Inj , 3Ml (Victoza/ any Generic)

Ref ID: 132898078

Deadline: 12Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Inj Liraglutide 6mg per ml PFP PFS of 3ml, Qty: 20 PFS, (BOQ Item #59)

Ref ID: 129821889

Deadline: 01Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Pvms no 011710, Inj Liraglutide 6 Mg Per Ml, Pre Filled Pen/Pre Filled Syringe of 3 Ml

Ref ID: 125500407

Deadline: 30Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No-12.38/2025-26 Liraglutide Pen Inj 6Mg Per Ml (Long Acting Insulin)

Ref ID: 124233469

Deadline: 02Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Inj Liraglutide 6 mg ml PFS of 3 ml, Qty: 12 PFS, (BOQ Item #153)

Ref ID: 122329296

Deadline: 26Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Pvms no 011710, Inj Liraglutide 6 Mg Per Ml, Pre Filled Pen/Pre Filled Syringe of 3 Ml

Ref ID: 122209470

Deadline: 05Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Pvms no 011710, Inj Liraglutide 6 Mg Per Ml, Pre Filled Pen/Pre Filled Syringe of 3 Ml

Ref ID: 118462714

Deadline: 28May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Ami No-12.38/2025-26 Liraglutide Pen Inj 6Mg Per Ml (Long Acting Insulin)

Ref ID: 118438942

Deadline: 23May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Inj Liraglutide 6 mg per ml PFS of 3 ml, Qty: 12 PFS, (BOQ Item #83)

Ref ID: 117458711

Deadline: 30Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections