Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lime Tenders » Lime Tenders from Kerala

Government Lime Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lime tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lime Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Lime online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 148497472

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 147895957

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of 15,000 Mt Cement Grade Lime Stone to Malabar Cements Limited Walayar on for Walayar Basis

Ref ID: 147383063

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Lime slaked, Qty: 100 Kgs, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 147163711

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/318/2026 Dtd 29.07.2026

Ref ID: 146714804

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/318/2026 Dtd 29.07.2026

Ref ID: 146169805

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

LIME FOR AGRICULTURE

Ref ID: 145939757

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

N6840 000002, Lime Slaked, Qty: 200 Kilogram, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 145895128

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Fresh Lime, Qty: 1032 KGS, (BOQ Item #25)

Ref ID: 145694687

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Lime slaked 56 LBS, Qty: 500 Kgs, (BOQ Item #24)

Ref ID: 144749007

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections