Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lighting Decoration Tenders » Lighting Decoration Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Lighting Decoration Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lighting Decoration tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lighting Decoration Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Lighting Decoration online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Mandap Decoration and Lighting Decoratioon for Gurtagaddi Event_2Nd Call

Ref ID: 147752884

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1500000

State: Maharashtra

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Three Event as Per Scope of Work on Occasion of 75Th Anniversary C, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147720715

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Mandap Decoration and Lighting Decoratioon for Gurtagaddi Event_1St Call

Ref ID: 146919714

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1500000

State: Maharashtra

Inviting Tenders for Mandap Decoration and Electric Lighting as Per Requirement at Digras Municipal Council Area.

Ref ID: 146686672

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Invitation for cost tender for annual celebrations at Shri Kalbhairav Dev and Jogeshwari Devi in Karanje Peth, Satara. Activities include electric lighting of temple and premises, decoration, barricades, and sound system for various events including

Ref ID: 145872059

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Venue Preparation for Comissioning Ceremony of Nipun for 02 Days A, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144052239

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Electric Lighting Decoration on Various Buildings Front Side for Gurupornima Festival -2026 (Period Dt.28-07-2026 to 30-07-2026)

Ref ID: 143624457

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Lectric Lighting Decoration on Various Buildings Front Side for Gurupornima Festival -2026 (Period Dt.28-07-2026 to 30-07-2026)

Ref ID: 143465455

Deadline: 27Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Supply of decoration, sound, and lighting equipment for public festivals, Bhoomi Pujan (groundbreaking) ceremonies, inauguration events, and other government programs for the financial year 2026-27

Ref ID: 141275852

Deadline: 19May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Hiring of Services Towards 1St Anniversary Celebration of Ins Surat, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 140792402

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections