Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Liability Insurance Tenders » Liability Insurance Tenders from Gujarat

Government Liability Insurance Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Liability Insurance tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Liability Insurance Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Liability Insurance online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Liability Insurance Service - Locker Insurance Policy, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 140490163

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Industrial all Risk Insurance Policy for 702.86 Mw Ccpp and 5 Mw Solar Power Plant, Standalone Terrorism Insurance Policy, Standard Fire & Special Perils Insurance Policy, Public Liability Act Insuran...

Ref ID: 137520815

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Quotation For: Industrial all Risk, Standalone Terrorism, Public Liability Act, Commercial General Liability Insurance, Fidelity Guarantee Insurance, Money Insurance, Electronic Equipment Insurance, M...

Ref ID: 137499805

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Liability Insurance Service - Please Refer Tender Documents for Details, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136291566

Deadline: 23Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Group Personal Accident Insurance Policy for all Employees & Directors and Directors & Officers Liability Insurance Policy for the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 136254574

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Directors & Officers Liability Insurance Policy for the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 136237656

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Liability Insurance Service - Indemnity Insurance, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136216233

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: ₹ 165000000

State: Gujarat

Group Personal Accident Insurance Service - Permanent Employees, Contract Employees, as Per Tender, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 136215268

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: ₹ 52000000

State: Gujarat

Renewal of Public Liability Act Insurance Policy for the period from 01 April, 2026 to 31 March, 2027.

Ref ID: 135845201

Deadline: 01Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Liability Insurance Service - Please Refer Tender Documents for Details, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 135381296

Deadline: 19Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections