Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Level Switch Tenders » Level Switch Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Level Switch Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Level Switch tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Level Switch Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Level Switch online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Level switch, Qty: 30 NO, (BOQ Item #69)

Ref ID: 148169376

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Level switch, Qty: 12 NO, (BOQ Item #82)

Ref ID: 148169180

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

25Bvac002 Ev7162d-Asl-114-A01-S06-20-H-N0 (Asl Level Switch, Aisi, 1 Gm, 114Mm, Pg13, Relay), Qty: 63

Ref ID: 148056384

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 60.27.70.702.5 Switch Level Ultrasonic Ex Proof, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148027374

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

25.55.97.728.5 Switch Level Lubeoil Ing Rand 67515973Im, Qty: 1 PC, (BOQ Item #300)

Ref ID: 147907345

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 60.27.70.702.5 Switch Level Ultrasonic Ex Proof, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147808204

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Switch Fluid Level ,As Per Cummins India Ltd, Part No. 4084367 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the Date of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Var...

Ref ID: 147651962

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 60.27.70.702.5 Switch Level Ultrasonic Ex Proof, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147101721

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: VEGA, BFB,VIBRATING LEVEL SWITCH 300mm, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 146882312

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: VEGA, BFB,VIBRATING LEVEL SWITCH 1000mm, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 146882311

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections