Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Legal Insurance Tenders

Latest Legal Insurance Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Legal Insurance tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Legal Insurance Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Legal Insurance online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Charterers Legal Liability Insurance Policy of Indian Oil Corporation Limited for the Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027

Ref ID: 147109740

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Charterers Legal Liability Insurance Policy of Indian Oil Corporation Limited for the Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027

Ref ID: 146797737

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Charterers Legal Liability Insurance Policy of Indian Oil Corporation Limited for the Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027

Ref ID: 146339128

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Marine and Transit Insurance Service - Burglary and Theft; Land, Air,Marine and Transit Insurance S, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 143191436

Deadline: 13Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Marine and Transit Insurance Service - Burglary and Theft; Land, Air,Marine and Transit Insurance S, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 142237551

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Marine and Transit Insurance Service - Burglary and Theft; Land, Air,Marine and Transit Insurance S, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 141322481

Deadline: 27May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for USED VEHICLE - EICHER (SERVICE TRUCK MH-03-AH-7931), USED VEHICLE - EICHER (SERVICE TRUCK (MH-03-AH-7931)as is where basis all taxes, insurance and legal transfer charges has to be bor...

Ref ID: 132995929

Deadline: 08Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for USED VEHICLE, USED VEHICLE The following Vehical are to be disposed of as is where basis EICHER (SERVICE TRUCK (MH-03-AH-7931) all taxes, insurance and legal tranfer charges h...

Ref ID: 129482225

Deadline: 14Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Insurance coverage towards Indemnity against legal liability to all employees (whether or not coming within the definition of the term Workmen) under the W.C. Act prior to the date of issue of the pol...

Ref ID: 129281218

Deadline: 17Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Charterer s Legal Liability Insurance Policy of Indian Oil Corporation Limited for the Period 01St Sept 2025 to 31St Aug 2026

Ref ID: 124755889

Deadline: 21Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections