Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Led Screen Tenders » Led Screen Tenders from Gujarat

Government Led Screen Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Led Screen tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Led Screen Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Led Screen online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Providing the Permanent Led Screen for Various Jan Seva Kendra of Ahmedabad District Ahmedabad

Ref ID: 148200922

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8499763.94

State: Gujarat

Providing and Erecting Temporary Led Screen, Multimedia with Watch out Software for National Film Fare Award-2026 at Ekta Nagar of Dist. Narmada (With 2 Days Rehersal)

Ref ID: 147754214

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2495227.73

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Active Led, 165 Inch, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147597251

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Supply and Fixing Led Screen and Paver Block at Becharaji for Bechar- Becharaji Nagar Palika, District: Mehsana. ( Sjmmsvy Udp-88 2025-26 ) (2Nd Attempt)

Ref ID: 147279264

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1312858.00

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Led Screen with Videography for World Tribal Day-2026 at Umarapada, Di-Surat on the Date 09/08/2026 (With Rehearsal)

Ref ID: 146561774

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 169813.83

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Led Screen with Videography for World Tribal Day-2026 at Mahuwa, Di-Surat on the Date 09/08/2026 (With Rehearsal)

Ref ID: 146561643

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 169813.83

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Led Screen with Videography for World Trible Day-2026 at Mandvi Di. Surat on the Date 09/08/2026 (With Rehersal)

Ref ID: 146561466

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 169813.83

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Led Screen with Videography for World Tribal Day-2026 at Vyara, Di-Tapi on the Date 09/08/2026 (With Rehearsal)

Ref ID: 146479166

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 169813.83

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Led Screen with Live Videography for Celebration of District Level Independence Day 2026 at Dist.- Mahisagar on 15.08.2026. (With 2 Days Rehearsal)

Ref ID: 146395505

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 297174.76

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Led Screen with Live Videography for Celebration of District Level Independence Day 2026 at Dist.- Dahod on 15.08.2026. (With 2 Days Rehearsal)

Ref ID: 146193246

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 297174.76

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections