Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Led Light Tenders » Led Light Tenders from Lakshadweep (UT)

Government Led Light Online Tenders from Lakshadweep (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Led Light tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Lakshadweep (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Led Light Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Lakshadweep (UT).

The information on Led Light online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Lakshadweep (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Supply of 20W, 4 feet LED tube light, Qty: 30 Each, (BOQ Item #58)

Ref ID: 142713634

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Supply of 70 W LED street light, Qty: 6 Each, (BOQ Item #38)

Ref ID: 142713614

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Supply of 50 W LED fllod light, Qty: 10 Each, (BOQ Item #37)

Ref ID: 142713613

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Supply of square type 36 W LED down light, Qty: 5 Each, (BOQ Item #36)

Ref ID: 142713612

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Supply of 4 feet, 20W energy efficient LED batten light fitting, Qty: 40 Each, (BOQ Item #33)

Ref ID: 142713608

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Omni directional ALED Taxiway edge light fitting with 1W LED, Qty: 24 Each, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 133903250

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Supply of 36W Led Street Light Sets with Dimming Function to Lakshadweep Electricity Department

Ref ID: 132155079

Deadline: 06Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply and Installation of Led Street Light in the Two Burial Ground at Minicoy Island Vide F. no 63/2/2023/Ele/Part-2 Dated 25.09.2025

Ref ID: 128554127

Deadline: 27Oct2025

Value: ₹ 414788

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply and Installation of Led Street Light in the Two Burial Ground at Minicoy Island Vide F. no 63/2/2023/Ele/Part-2 Dated 25.09.2025

Ref ID: 128162757

Deadline: 20Oct2025

Value: ₹ 414788

State: Lakshadweep (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply and Installation of Led Street Light in the Two Burial Ground at Minicoy Island Vide F. no 63/2/2023/Ele/Part-2 Dated 25.09.2025

Ref ID: 127625521

Deadline: 13Oct2025

Value: ₹ 414788

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections