Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Led Lamp 50 W Tenders » Led Lamp 50 W Tenders from Telangana

Government Led Lamp 50 W Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Led Lamp 50 W tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Led Lamp 50 W Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Led Lamp 50 W online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing of Special Decorative Lighting (50 Nos. of 120 W Led, 100 Nos. of Series Lamps and 50 Nos. of Led Power Cans) for 2 Days from (14-08-2026 to 15-08-2026) at Char Kaman, Khali Kaman, Machili K...

Ref ID: 147015935

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 47247.00

State: Telangana

Providing Temporary Lighting (1409 Nos of 120W Led, 270 Nos. of Led Series Lamps and 50 Nos. Power Cans) for One Month I.E., from (19-02-2026 to 20-03-2026) at Various Mosques / Divisions of Falaknuma...

Ref ID: 133553399

Deadline: 21Jan2026

Value: ₹ 2369038.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (450 Nos. of 120 W Led Flood Lights, 100 Nos. Series Lamps and 50 Nos. Power Cans) for 3 Days (The Dates are Tentative) at Jamia Nizamia (Arabic University) Shibbli Gun...

Ref ID: 130468351

Deadline: 20Nov2025

Value: ₹ 323899.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Decorative Lighting (100 Nos. of 120W Led, 50 Nos Series Lamps, 10 Nos Power Cans) for 9 Days (24-09-2025 to 02-10-2025) at Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Devasthanam, Rajendra Nagar in Rajendra...

Ref ID: 126860009

Deadline: 24Sep2025

Value: ₹ 130695.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (100 Nos. of 120W Led, 50 Nos Series Lamps and 25 Nos Power Cans) for 10 Days (23-09-2025 to 02-10-2025) at 1) Jagadamba Devi, 2) Mahankali 3) Bangaru Maisamma 4) Devi....

Ref ID: 126762919

Deadline: 23Sep2025

Value: ₹ 148698.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (100 Nos. of 120 W Led Flood Lights, 100 Nos. Series Lamps, 50 Led Power Cans) for 9 Days (24-09-2025 to 02-10-2025) at Mahankaleshwar Temple, Miralam Mandi in Patherga...

Ref ID: 126713167

Deadline: 22Sep2025

Value: ₹ 191049.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (125 Nos. of 120 W Led Flood Lights, 75 Nos. Series Lamps, 50 Led Power Cans) for 11 Days (22-09-2025 to 02-10-2025 ) at Nallapochamma Temple, Mekalbanda in Shalibanda....

Ref ID: 126713163

Deadline: 22Sep2025

Value: ₹ 212548.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting with Led Lamps at 50 Places and Total 6 Divisions ( 136 to 141 ) as Per Field Requirement Lights are to be Shifted Day to Day Different Locations at Mini Tank Bund, Saf...

Ref ID: 126475962

Deadline: 19Sep2025

Value: ₹ 516371.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Special Decorative Lighting (50 Nos of 120 W Led, 150 Nos of Series Lamps and 50 Nos of Led Power Cans) for 2 Days from (14-08-2025 to 15-08-2025) at Char Kaman Shar-E-Bithle Kaman (Near....

Ref ID: 124263290

Deadline: 13Aug2025

Value: ₹ 87566.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Special Decorative Lighting (250 Nos of Halogens 100 Nos Led 100 Nos of Series Lamps 50 Nos of Power Cans) for 5 Days at Sarva Sambhadham Seva Dal Sri Kota Maisamma Temple and Surrounding...

Ref ID: 121862806

Deadline: 04Jul2025

Value: ₹ 197257.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections