Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Leasing Tenders » Leasing Tenders from Odisha

Government Leasing Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Leasing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Leasing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Leasing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Diamond Core Drilling and Associated Work for South Kaliapani Chromite Mining Lease at Quarry-F (Band-Iv) of Omc

Ref ID: 148496873

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Notice Inviting Offers For Leasing Out Prime Office Space In New Delhi (no- 2392 Date- 29/08/2026)

Ref ID: 148345628

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U8F1-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273923

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U7F1-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273917

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U5F1-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273912

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U9F3-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273906

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U8F3-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273902

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U7F3-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273895

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U6F3-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273890

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: U2F3-Allotment of Vacant Units in the New Trade Centre No.1 at Paradip, for the Period up to 31.12.2029, on Lease Basis

Ref ID: 148273884

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections