Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Leasing Tenders » Leasing Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Leasing Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Leasing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Leasing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Leasing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Provisioning of Secondary Internet Leased Line (Ill) Connectivity for Apepdcl 352 Locations

Ref ID: 148613251

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Dedicated Operational Landline Connectivity, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 148463020

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Leasing of dark fiber for connectivity establishment **

Ref ID: 148439040

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for Availability of Built up Space 2nd Floor, SDF II Building-Block (A), Availability of Built-up Space 2nd Floor, SDF-II Building- Block (A) Start Price Rs.1401/- per Sq. Meter per a...

Ref ID: 148425668

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Dark Fiber Lease Service - Point to Point Based - Dry Lease; Single Mode; Intracity; 1; Aerial; Na;, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148406623

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Leasing out of Running and Maintenance of Bamboo Kiosk for Selling Wooden Articles Near Lion Safari Ticket Counter in Svzp, Tirupati for the Period of One Year from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027

Ref ID: 148271841

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Leasing out of Running and Maintenance of Zoo Souvenir Shop in Svzp, Tirupati for a Period of One Year from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027

Ref ID: 148271517

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Expression of Interest(Eoi-11) for Leasing of Vacant Built up Spaces in Bsnl Buildings of Rajahmundry Business Area (Rmy Ba)

Ref ID: 148191013

Deadline: 29Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lease of Land for 30 Years having an Extent of Ac.68.31Cts & Ac.52.75Cts of Various Temples in Gulapalyam and Konakandla, Vajrakarur Villages in Anandthapurm District for Green Energy Power Project Al...

Ref ID: 148147764

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Leasing of Ac. 8.94 Cents of Vacant Temple Land in 4 Bits in Survey Nos. 697 & 702 of Sri Markandeya & Omkara Visweswara Swamy Devasthanam, Tangellamudi (V), Eluru, for 11 Years

Ref ID: 148102399

Deadline: 09Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections