Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Lattice Type Structure Tenders

Latest Lattice Type Structure Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Lattice Type Structure tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lattice Type Structure Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Lattice Type Structure online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Replacement of Rcc Structure by Lattice Type Structure of Various 400/220 Kv Equipments & Bpi-S at 400 Kv Karad Sub Stn under 400 Kv R.S. O&M Division, Karad against Mbr No. 790 Dtd.21.11.2023 on Turn...

Ref ID: 148490491

Deadline: 12Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Target for the Year 2025-26 and 2026-27-Fabrication of Lattice Structures (A, B & C Type) at Fabrication Shop, C.M.Division, Pallom

Ref ID: 148419211

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Target for the Year 2025-26 and 2026-27 Fabrication of Lattice Structures a B C Type at Fabrication Shopcmdivisionpallom

Ref ID: 148387679

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3674311

State: Maharashtra

Replacement of Rcc Structure by Lattice Type Structure of Various 400/220 Kv Equipments & Bpi-S at 400 Kv Karad Sub Stn under 400 Kv R.S. O&M Division, Karad against Mbr No. 790 Dtd.21.11.2023 On Turn...

Ref ID: 147926632

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Formation of Delta Earthing for Hv and Lv Side Lightening Arrester at 63Mva T/F,Earthing of Structu, Qty: 116

Ref ID: 147025703

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Formation of Delta Earthing for Hv and Lv Side Lightening Arrester at 63Mva T/F,Earthing of Structu, Qty: 116

Ref ID: 146876107

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Srm E-Tender for Dismantling Old Rcc Concrete Structure & Erection of Ehv Equipments on New Lattice Type Gi Structure At 220Kv Mudshingi Substation under Ehv O&M Division Kolhapur.

Ref ID: 146560509

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Target for the Year 2025-26 and 2026-27 Fabrication of Lattice Structures a B C Type at Fabrication Shopcmdivisionpallom

Ref ID: 146234292

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3674311

State: Kerala

Target for the Year 2025-26 and 2026-27-Fabrication of Lattice Structures (A, B & C Type) at Fabrication Shop, C.M.Division, Pallom

Ref ID: 146229069

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Formation of Delta Earthing for Hv and Lv Side Lightening Arrester at 63Mva T/F,Earthing of Structu, Qty: 116

Ref ID: 145995383

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections