Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Laser Scanner Tenders » Laser Scanner Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Laser Scanner Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Laser Scanner tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Laser Scanner Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Laser Scanner online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

1 HP LASER JET PRINTER 01 2007 2 SCANNER EPSON 530 01 2019 3 SCANNER HP SCANJET G3110 01 2016 4 COMPUTER SET 01 2007 5 HP LED COMPUTER 01 2019 6 UPS 02 2007 7 UPS 04 2022 8 ONLINE UPS 01 2021 9 1KVA U...

Ref ID: 147870473

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Procurement of Terrestrial Laser Scanner for Cbcmp, Nml., Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147610421

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Procurement of Terrestrial Laser Scanner for Cbcmp, Nml., Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147102389

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Procurement of Terrestrial Laser Scanner for Cbcmp, Nml., Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145623846

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Co2 Laser Free Beam and Fiber with Scanner and Accessories, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 128853174

Deadline: 31Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Long Range Terrestrial Laser Scanner (Tls), Qty: 10

Ref ID: 127651472

Deadline: 13Oct2025

Value: ₹ 273010646.63

State: Jharkhand

Co2 Laser Free Beam and Fiber with Scanner and Accessories, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 127481081

Deadline: 24Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Long Range Terrestrial Laser Scanner (Tls), Qty: 10

Ref ID: 126835122

Deadline: 06Oct2025

Value: ₹ 273010646.63

State: Jharkhand

Supply of Power Supply Cable for Riegl Vz-4000 3D Terrestrial Laser Scanner, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 122992959

Deadline: 09Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supply of Power Supply Cable for Riegl Vz-4000 3D Terrestrial Laser Scanner, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 122044395

Deadline: 07Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections