Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Laparoscopy Tenders » Laparoscopy Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Laparoscopy Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Laparoscopy tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Laparoscopy Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Laparoscopy online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Disposable Laparoscopy Specimen retrieval bag with handle 10cm opening 400ml, Qty: 4 NO, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 145925170

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Disposable Laparoscopy Specimen retrieval bag with handle 10cm opening 400ml 450ml, Qty: 12 NO, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 145925169

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Purchase of Laparoscopy Hand Instruments-03 Set., Qty: 3

Ref ID: 144429971

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Disposable Laparoscopy Specimen retrieval bag with handle 10cm opening 400ml, Qty: 4 NO, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 144394612

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Disposable Laparoscopy Specimen retrieval bag with handle 10cm opening 400ml 450ml, Qty: 12 NO, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 144394611

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Purchase of Laparoscopy Hand Instruments-03 Set for Trauma Surgery Jpnatc, Aiims, New Delhi-29 & Publish Date 01.07.2026 & Bid Submission Start Date 29.07.2026 and Bid Submission End Date 29.07.2026 &...

Ref ID: 144381345

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Laparoscopy Drape, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 135996571

Deadline: 19Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Laparoscopy Drape, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 135415780

Deadline: 14Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Laparoscopy Drape, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 135330465

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Laparoscopy Drape, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #26)

Ref ID: 134288321

Deadline: 04Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections