Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Landscaping Tenders » Landscaping Tenders from West Bengal

Government Landscaping Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Landscaping tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Landscaping Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Landscaping online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Enit-12/Ae/Bstsd/2026-27/01, Daily Maintenance of Landscape Garden Inside the Premises of at Barasat Division and Barasat Sub-Division, Pwd Office Including Supplying and Maintenance of S...

Ref ID: 148562896

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 356708

State: West Bengal

Construction of Income Tax Appellellate Tribunal (B G 3) at New Town, Kolkata. Sh: Construction of Office Cum Training Centre Block,Service Station & Fire Pump Room Including Pile Work, Water Supply,....

Ref ID: 148510331

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 403869

State: West Bengal

Spl Repair of Puf Sh No. 606, Provn of Partition Work Near Nakshatra Vatika, Provn of Landscaping at Integrated Sports Complex and at Karam Singh Enclave Ay Pms

Ref ID: 148290272

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3889720

State: West Bengal

Construction of Income Tax Appellellate Tribunal (B G 3) at New Town,Kolkata. Sh: Construction of Office Cum Training Centre Block, Service Station & Fire Pump Room Including Pile Work, Water Supply,....

Ref ID: 148173963

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 569684

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance of Landscaping and Beautification Work at Land Adjacent to the Left Bank of Anicut Structure at Srirampur Mouza Ps Kotwali Block Midnapore Sadar Dist West Midnapore 2Nd...

Ref ID: 148084358

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 785794

State: West Bengal

Biennial Contract for Horticultural Landscaping Activities at Inside and Outside of Plant Area and Guest House at Btps

Ref ID: 147997348

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6908522

State: West Bengal

Enit-12/Ae/Bstsd/2026-27/01, Daily Maintenance of Landscape Garden Inside the Premises of at Barasat Division and Barasat Sub-Division, Pwd Office Including Supplying and Maintenance of Seasonal Flowe...

Ref ID: 147950108

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 356708

State: West Bengal

Daily Maintenance of Landscape Garden Inside the Premises of at Barasat Division and Barasat Sub-Division, Pwd Office Including Supplying and Maintenance of Seasonal Flowers, Plants Etc. (Winter and S...

Ref ID: 147932035

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Annual Maintenance of Created Landscape at Vivekananda Yuba Bharati Krirangan, Saltlake Till 31.10.2026

Ref ID: 147930159

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14519247

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Demarage Statement.

Ref ID: 147927537

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections