Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Landscaping Tenders » Landscaping Tenders from Puducherry (UT)

Government Landscaping Online Tenders from Puducherry (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Landscaping tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Puducherry (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Landscaping Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Puducherry (UT).

The information on Landscaping online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Puducherry (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Puducherry (UT)

Maintenance of Lawn and Landscaping Work at Mullodai Entrance Arch (From 01.08.2026 to 31.07.2027), Puducherry.

Ref ID: 148537278

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 237217

State: Puducherry (UT)

Sub Work. Annual Maintenance to the Lawn and Landscaping Works at Camp Office of Dgp, Digp L and O, Type. Vi. a Quarters, Type. Vi. B Quarters and Pap Ground at Gorimedu, Puducherry for the Period fro...

Ref ID: 145711971

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: ₹ 795632

State: Puducherry (UT)

Annual Maintenance for the Lawn and Landscape at Perunthalaivar Kamarajar Manimandapam Campus at Karuvadikuppam, Puducherry June 2026 to May 2027

Ref ID: 142703358

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1646820

State: Puducherry (UT)

Providing and Fixing Landscaping Bollard Lights and Decorative Light Posts by Laying of Armoured Ug Cable at Type V Quarters, Gorimedu, Puducherry

Ref ID: 142639249

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1285730

State: Puducherry (UT)

Permission for Beautification / Landscaping / Development and Maintenance of Garden at City Side and Air Side Around the Terminal Building and Approach Road to Terminal Building at Puducherry Airport

Ref ID: 138870031

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Puducherry (UT)

Permission for Beautification / Landscaping / Development and Maintenance of Garden at City Side and Air Side Around the Terminal Building and Approach Road to Terminal Building at Puducherry Airport

Ref ID: 137894684

Deadline: 31Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Puducherry (UT)

Maintenance for Lawn and Landscaping Arrangement in the Open Area at Old Court Building (Heritage Building), Puducherry Period from 01.03.2026 to 31.12.2026.

Ref ID: 137756510

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: ₹ 215022

State: Puducherry (UT)

Face Lifting and Landscaping Work at Entrance Arch in the Ecr at Ganapathichettikulam, Puducherry

Ref ID: 134048463

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 2620792

State: Puducherry (UT)

Annual Maintenance to the Lawn and Landscaping Including Maintenance of Lawn at New Integrated Court Complex, Puducherry for the Period from 01.01.2026 to 31.12.2026.

Ref ID: 132593939

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1561869

State: Puducherry (UT)

Horticulture Service - Lumpsum Based - General Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park, Maint, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 131967270

Deadline: 22Dec2025

Value: ₹ 700000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections