Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Labour Management Tenders » Labour Management Tenders from Karnataka

Government Labour Management Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Labour Management tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Labour Management Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Labour Management online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labour For Water Management And Maintenance Of Cauvery Branch Canal From Ch-21.18 To 39.15 Kms 20 Nos And 01-04-2026 To 31-03-2027 Watch And Ward For V C Colony 4 No For The Period 01-04-...

Ref ID: 145432108

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4976582.16

State: Karnataka

Supplying Driver For Office Vehicle 1 No Computer Operator 1 No For The Period 01-04-2026 To 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 145432105

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4957121.76

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labours For Water Management And Maintenance Of Old Maddru Branch Canal From Ch- 0.00 To 20.405 Kms And In Nmbc From Ch. 20.405 To 26.800 Km Distry 1 To 14 The Period 01-04-2026 To 31-03-...

Ref ID: 145432101

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4100613.60

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labour Of Water Management And Maintenance Wor New Maddur Branch Canl Form Ch 27.353 To 35.50 Km Distry 13Th A To 18Th Dy For The Period 01-04-2026 To 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 145432099

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4305644.28

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labours For Water Management & Maintenance Of New Maddur Branch Canal From Ch.35.00Km To 55.00Km And Supplying Manpower To No.3 Vc Sub Division Office And No.2. Vc Division Office Maddur...

Ref ID: 143409083

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: ₹ 5817642.30

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labours For Water Management & Maintenance Of Keragodu Branch Canal From Ch 0.00 To 24.60 Kms & Supplying Computer Operator And Watch And Ward To No.4 Vc Sub Division Office For The Perio...

Ref ID: 143409082

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: ₹ 4914303.30

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labours For Water Management & Maintenance Of Keragodu Branch Canal From Ch 24.60 To 35.95 Kms & Supplying Jeep Driver, Sweeper And Office Boy To No.4 Vc Sub Division Office For The Perio...

Ref ID: 143409081

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2591852.13

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labours For Water Management & Maintenance Of Maddur Tank, Shimsha Right Bank Canal And Shimsha Left Bank Canal To No.3 Vc Sub Division Office For The Period 01-04-2026 To 31-03-2027 (9 M...

Ref ID: 143409079

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3844325.25

State: Karnataka

Supplying Of Labours For Water Management Of Savalagi-Tungal Lis During 2026-27.

Ref ID: 142350540

Deadline: 06Jun2026

Value: ₹ 999770.68

State: Karnataka

Providing Security Arrangements, Electrician & Crest/Sluice Gate Operator For Bnt Project For 2025-26.

Ref ID: 134265231

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: ₹ 2013834.90

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections