Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Labour Contract Tenders » Labour Contract Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Labour Contract Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Labour Contract tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Labour Contract Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Labour Contract online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Labour Charges to Overhauling for Annual Maintenance Rate Contract Estimate of 3-#, 11Kv and 3.3Kv Motors and Cleaning of all Ht Motors Body/Stator Coolers/Phase & Neutral Side Power Cable Terminals H...

Ref ID: 147387545

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Maintenance of Ttd Kalyanamandapams at Veldurthy and Piduguralla in Guntur District for the Year 2026-27. (Reserved for Sc/St/Waddera Labour Contract & Co-Op Societies Only)

Ref ID: 145084863

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Labour Charges Annual Rate Contract Estimate for Replacement Overhauling and Alignment Works of 3-Phase 6.6 Kv Auxiliary Motors Acw, Bap Bcw Cep, Compressor and 3-Phase 6.6 Kv Critical Motors Fd Pa Id...

Ref ID: 143815720

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Labour Charges Annual Rate Contract Estimate for Replacement Overhauling and Alignment Works of 3-Phase 6.6 Kv Auxiliary Motors Acw, Bap Bcw Cep, Compressor and 3-Phase 6.6 Kv Critical Motors F...

Ref ID: 142382525

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Labour Charges Annual Rate Contract Estimate for Replacement Overhauling and Alignment Works of 3-Phase 6.6 Kv Auxiliary Motors Acw, Bap Bcw Cep, Compressor and 3-Phase 6.6 Kv Critical Motors Fd Pa Id...

Ref ID: 142179273

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Repairs & Annual Maintenance of Ttd Kalyanamandapams at Unguturu in Krishna District for the Year 2026-27. Reserved for Sc/St/Waddera Labour Contract & Co-Op Societies Only)

Ref ID: 141687324

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Assistance to Survey Works in Survey/ Sub Division/Anantapur with 2 Nos Highly Skilled and 2 Nos Skilled Labour on Work Contract Basis from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 138325197

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Assistance to Survey Works in Survey/O&M Sub Division/Kadapa with 2 Nos Highly Skilled and 2 Nos Skilled Labour on Work Contract Basis from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027.

Ref ID: 138325196

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Acts Indian Contract Act 1872 Arbitration Act 1996 Contract Labour Act 1970 and Code on Wages 2019 for Mes Engineers and Contractors, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #87)

Ref ID: 134175843

Deadline: 02Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing Agricultural Labour on Work Done on Work Contract Basis to the Agricultural Operations and for Entrusting Different Works Like Agricultural Workers, Drivers, Data Collectors, Electrician, Wa...

Ref ID: 131646036

Deadline: 15Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections