Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Laboratory Testing Equipment Tenders » Laboratory Testing Equipment Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Laboratory Testing Equipment Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Laboratory Testing Equipment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Laboratory Testing Equipment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Laboratory Testing Equipment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-949/Mpphscl/Food Testing Laboratory Equipment (Set-1)/Rc/2026 Dated 21.08.2026

Ref ID: 147758216

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-946/Mpphscl/Drug Testing Laboratory Equipments (Set -2)/Rc/2026, Dated 20.08.2026

Ref ID: 147745408

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-945/Mpphscl/Drug Testing Laboratory Equipments (Set -1)/Rc/2026 Dated 20.08.2026

Ref ID: 147644083

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply of Equipment for Water Testing at Laboratory Imc Musakhedi Indore

Ref ID: 145234306

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1661033

State: Madhya Pradesh

Notice Inviting Quotations for Calibration of Equipment of Guna Testing Laboratory, Mpmkvvcl Guna (M.P.)

Ref ID: 144899049

Deadline: 19Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry for Calibration of Various Equipment of Nishtha Testing Laboratory Bhopal Mpmkvvcl

Ref ID: 143624323

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Notice Inviting Quotations for Calibration of Various Equipment of Regional Meter Testing Laboratory Gwalior, Mpmkvvcl from Nabl Accredited Calibration Laboratory Only.

Ref ID: 143422629

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry for Purchasing of Temperature Scanner with Rtd (8208,8 Channel Scanner Daq Module) Equipments of Gwalior Testing Laboratory Gwalior Mpmkvvcl.

Ref ID: 143328584

Deadline: 20Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Notice Inviting Quotation for Repairing and Maintenance of Various Equipment of Gwalior Testing Laboratory Gwalior, Mpmkvvcl

Ref ID: 142739362

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Notice Inviting Quotations for Procurement of Standard Ct for Nishta Testing Laboratory, Mpmkvvcl Bhopal. Name of Equipment-Current Transformer 1100V Indoor Resin Cast Ring Type

Ref ID: 142083449

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections