Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lab Consumable Tenders » Lab Consumable Tenders from Kerala

Government Lab Consumable Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lab Consumable tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lab Consumable Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Lab Consumable online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Supply of Laboratory Consumables

Ref ID: 148415955

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Ni-Nta Agarose (25 Ml)

Ref ID: 148415943

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Viral Genome Sequencing

Ref ID: 148415936

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of Bill Paper with a Carbon Copy

Ref ID: 148415608

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1250000

State: Kerala

Purchase of Filter Paper

Ref ID: 148369851

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 150000

State: Kerala

Rate Contract for supply of chemicals, plastic wares, reagents, glassware, electronic components, vacuum consumables, lab wares, optics and opt mechanics for the period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027

Ref ID: 148233961

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Rate Contract for Supply of Chemicals, Plastic Wares, Reagents, Glassware, Electronic Components, Vacuum Consumables, Lab Wares, Optics and Opt Mechanics for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027...

Ref ID: 147847163

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procurement of Expendable Medical Stores for Polyclinics Iritty and Kanhangad for Qe Sep 26 and Dec 26

Ref ID: 147818191

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Purchase of Rabies Monoclonal Antibody 100Iu/2.5 Ml

Ref ID: 147781651

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Kerala

Procurement of Expendable Medical Stores for Polyclinics Iritty and Kanhangad for Qe Sep 26 and Dec 26

Ref ID: 147776532

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections