Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Iv Stand Tenders » Iv Stand Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Iv Stand Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Iv Stand tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Iv Stand Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Iv Stand online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply of Iv Stand Qty 1 Unit Each, Disposable Bedsheet Qty 1 Unit Each, Pedestal Lights Qty 1 Unit Each, Sims Speculumn Qty 1 Unit Each at Narsinghpur

Ref ID: 144678512

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2500000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply of Paraffin 400Ml Per No, Syringe Disposable 5Ml Per No, Iv Stand Large Size Per No at Bhopal

Ref ID: 144115444

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 5000000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply of Iv Stand Qty 1 Unit Each, Montelukast Syrup Qty 1 Unit 60 Ml Bottle, Czemyrectractor Qty 1 Unit Each at Shajapur

Ref ID: 140980869

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: T-868/Mpphscl/Various Trollies, Iv Stand and Bedside Stool /Rc/2026, Dated- 12-03-2026

Ref ID: 139662714

Deadline: 21Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: T-868/Mpphscl/Various Trollies, Iv Stand and Bedside Stool /Rc/2026, Dated- 12-03-2026

Ref ID: 139285482

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

T-868/Mpphscl/Various Trollies, Iv Stand and Bedside Stool /Rc/2026, Dated- 12-03-2026

Ref ID: 137682633

Deadline: 08Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Tender for Repair and Maintanence of Furniture Items in Bmc Sagar

Ref ID: 137642833

Deadline: 01Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

IV Stand, As Per Specification, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 135577783

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: T-799/Mpphscl/Bed Side Stool and Iv Stand/Rc/2025, Dated-30-12-2025

Ref ID: 134693676

Deadline: 02Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply of Iv Stand With Wheels Ss Heavy Qty 1 Unit Each, Anaerobic Basal Agar 500Gm Pack Qty 1 Unit Each at Chhindwara

Ref ID: 133846477

Deadline: 03Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections